Website Manager

IMPACT Youth Basketball League

Home of IMPACT Youth Basketball

Content

7-Dec
Location Court Time
MPPC A 8:30 AA-MPPC-Edwards vs AA-MPPC-McBride
MPPC B 8:30 GB-MPPC-Boone vs GB-Cov-McDonald
MPPC A 9:30 GB-MPPC-Morris vs GB-MPPC-Edwards
MPPC B 9:30 GB-MPPC-Bowles vs GB-Cov-Nazamezdah
MPPC A 10:30 GB-MPPC-Greene vs GB-Cov-Isaacs
MPPC B 10:30 GB-MPPC-Kelly vs GB-Prov-Browder
MPPC A 11:30 GB-Corn-Shaw vs GB-Corn-Bezanson
MPPC B 11:30 BB-Corn-Warren vs BB-MPPC-Britt
MPPC A 12:30 BB-Cov-Zienteck vs BB-Corn-Houck
MPPC B 12:30 BB-MPPC-Harmeling vs BB-MPPC-Graham
MPPC A 1:30 BB-Prov-MacHarg vs BB-Corn-Williams
MPPC B 1:30 BB-Cov-Schuller vs BB-MPPC-McCullough
MPPC A 2:30 BB-MPPC-Blythe vs BB-MPPC-Ishee
MPPC B 2:30 BB-MPPC-Strife vs BB-MPPC-Hall
MPPC A 3:30 BB-MPPC-Wilkins vs BB-MPPC-Brouseau
MPPC B 3:30 BB-Cov-Hatch vs BB-Corn-Monroe
MPPC A 4:30 BB-Prov-Bayer vs BB-Corn-Butler
MPPC B 4:30 BB-MPPC-Grier Heights vs BB-MPUM-Dixon
Corn A 8:30 BA-Cov-Sawyers vs BA-Corn-Ellison
Corn B 8:30 BA-MPUM-Lawson vs BA-Corn-Gibson
Corn A 9:15 BA-Prov-Easley vs BA-Corn-Ferrell
Corn B 9:15 BA-MPPC-Brosseau vs BA-MPPC-Hoke
Corn A 10:00 BA-Cov-Walsh vs BA-MPPC-Simons
Corn B 10:00 BA-MPPC-Turner vs BA-MPPC-Sammons
Corn A 10:45 BA-Cov-Lee vs BA-Corn-Bryant
Corn B 10:45 BA-Corn-Williams vs BA-MPPC-Ratcliffe
Corn A 11:30 BA-MPPC-Turner vs BA-MPPC-Bowles
Corn B 11:30 AA-Cov-Lee vs AA-Prov-Upton
Corn A 12:15 AA-MPPC-C.Kelly vs AA-MPPC-Berryman
Corn B 12:15 AA-MPPC-Blythe vs AA-MPPC-Ratcliffe
Corn A 1:00 AA-Corn-Curtis vs AA-MPPC-Debnam
Corn B 1:00 AA-Corn-Ladley vs AA-Cov-Yingling
Corn A 1:45 GA-MPPC-Lay vs GA-Cov-Yingling
Corn B 1:45 GA-MPPC-Hood vs GA-Cov-Isaacs
Corn A 2:30 GA-Corn-Comly vs GA-Corn-Houck
Corn B 2:30 GA-MPPC-Thomas vs GA-Cov-Shoemake
Corn A 3:15 GA-MPPC-Watson vs GA-Cov-Thurmond
Corn B 3:15 GA-Cov-Morton vs GA-Corn-Hudson
Corn A 4:00 GA-Prov-Bauer vs GA- Corn- Coyne
Corn B 4:00 GA-Corn-Comly vs GA-MPPC-Rankin
Cov A 8:30 AA-Corn-Abel vs AA-MPPC-Bundy
Cov B 8:30 AA-MPPC-Ripp vs AA-Cov-Olson
Cov A 9:15 AA-MPUM-Coley vs AA-MPPC-Sigmon
Cov B 9:15 AA-Cov-McIntosh vs AA-Prov-Milgate
Cov A 10:00 GC-Prov- Starnes vs GC-Corn-Crawford
Cov A 11:00 GC-MPPC-Hanna vs GC-MPPC-Daniel
Cov A 12:00 GC-MPPC-Beam vs GC-MPPC-Smith
Cov A 1:00 GC-MPPC-Dixon vs GC-MPPC-Shaw
Cov A 2:00 GC-Corn-McDonald vs GC-Cov-Kluttz
Cov A 3:00 GE-Cov-Herrmann vs GE-Cov-Barkley
Pritchard 8:30 BC-Prov-Bomfalk vs BC-Corn-Coleman
Pritchard 9:30 BC-Corn-Fisher vs BC-Cov-Butler
Pritchard 10:30 BC-Corn-Smith vs BC-Cov-McDonald
Pritchard 11:30 BC-MPPC-Kalombo vs BC-MPPC-Schubert
Pritchard 12:30 BC-Corn-Stauffer vs BC-Cov-Kennedy
Pritchard 1:30 BC-MPUM-Loeffler vs BC-Corn-Warren
Pritchard 2:30 BC-Corn-Adams vs BC-MPPC-Latta
Pritchard 3:30 BC-MPPC-Chapman vs BC-MPPC-Golden
Pritchard 4:30 BC-MPPC-Wester vs BC-MPPC-Koehl
Carole Hoeffner 8:30 BD-Cov-H. Lee vs BD-MPPC-Beard
Carole Hoeffner 9:30 BD-Cov- McKinzie vs BD-Corn-Flippin
Carole Hoeffner 10:30 BD-Corn-Perry vs BD-Prov-Berkey
Carole Hoeffner 11:30 BD-MPUM-Maynard vs BD-Corn-Smith
Carole Hoeffner 12:30 BD-Prov-Ashley vs BD-Corn-Hensley
Carole Hoeffner 1:30 BD-MPPC-Porter vs BD-MPPC-Greene
Carole Hoeffner 2:30 BD-Prov-Ritter vs BD-Corn-Drendel
Carole Hoeffner 3:30 BD-Cov-Pruitt vs BD-Corn- Caldwell
Byes GB-MPPC-Grahl
GB-Corn-Fowler
AA-MPPC-Grahl
AA-Cov-McDonald
AA-Cov-Webb
BD-Corn-Grainger
Girls D Division
Boys E Division
Girls E Division (except for Barkley and Herrmann)

14-Dec
Location Court Time
MPPC A 8:30 BB-MPPC-Grier Heights vs BB-MPPC-Hall
MPPC B 8:30 BB-MPPC-Strife vs BB-Cov-Hatch
MPPC A 9:30 BB-MPUM-Dixon vs BB-Corn-Butler
MPPC B 9:30 BB-Cov-Zienteck vs BB-MPPC-Blythe
MPPC A 10:30 BB-Prov-Bayer vs BB-Corn-Monroe
MPPC B 10:30 BB-MPPC-Brouseau vs BB-MPPC-Ishee
MPPC A 11:30 BB-Prov-MacHarg vs BB-Corn-Houck
MPPC B 11:30 BB-Corn-Williams vs BB-MPPC-Britt
MPPC A 12:30 BB-MPPC-Harmeling vs BB-Cov-Schuller
MPPC B 12:30 BB-MPPC-McCullough vs BB-Corn-Warren
MPPC A 1:30 BB-MPPC-Wilkins vs BB-MPPC-Graham
MPPC B 1:30 GB-MPPC-Morris vs GB-MPPC-Bowles
MPPC A 2:30 GB-Cov-McDonald vs GB-MPPC-Edwards
MPPC B 2:30 GB-MPPC-Greene vs GB-Cov-Nazamezdah
MPPC A 3:30 GB-Corn-Fowler vs GB-MPPC-Boone
MPPC B 3:30 GB-Prov-Browder vs GB-Corn-Shaw
MPPC A 4:30 GB-Cov-Isaacs vs GB-Corn-Bezanson
MPPC B 4:30 GB-MPPC-Grahl vs GB-MPPC-Kelly
Corn A 8:30 BA-MPPC-Brosseau vs BA-MPPC-Simons
Corn B 8:30 GA-Cov-Thurmond vs GA-MPPC-Thomas
Corn A 9:15 BA-Corn-Williams vs BA-MPUM-Lawson
Corn B 9:15 BA-Cov-Walsh vs BA-Corn-Gibson
Corn A 10:00 BA-Corn-Bryant vs BA-Prov-Easley
Corn B 10:00 BA-Cov-Lee vs BA-Corn-Ferrell
Corn A 10:45 BA-MPPC-Ratcliffe vs BA-MPPC-Hoke
Corn B 10:45 BA-MPPC-Bowles vs BA-MPPC-Sammons
Corn A 11:30 BA-Cov-Sawyers vs BA-MPPC-Turner
Corn B 11:30 BA-Cov-Lee vs BA-Corn-Ellison
Corn A 12:15 AA-Cov-Lee vs AA-MPPC-Debnam
Corn B 12:15 AA-MPUM-Coley vs AA-Prov-Upton
Corn A 1:00 AA-MPPC-Sigmon vs AA-Cov-McDonald
Corn B 1:00 AA-Corn-Ladley vs AA-Prov-Milgate
Corn A 1:45 AA-MPPC-Ripp vs AA-MPPC-Bundy
Corn B 1:45 AA-Cov-Yingling vs AA-MPPC-Grahl
Corn A 2:30 GA-Cov-Yingling vs GA- Corn- Coyne
Corn B 2:30 GA-Cov-Isaacs vs GA-MPPC-Lay
Corn A 3:15 GA-Prov-Bauer vs GA-Corn-Hudson
Corn B 3:15 GA-MPPC-Hood vs GA-Cov-Morton
Corn A 4:00 GA-Cov-Shoemake vs GA-Corn-Houck
Corn B 4:00 GA-MPPC-Rankin vs GA-MPPC-Watson
Cov A 8:30 AA-Cov-Webb vs AA-Corn-Curtis
Cov B 8:30 AA-Cov-McIntosh vs AA-MPPC-Berryman
Cov A 9:15 AA-Corn-Abel vs AA-MPPC-Blythe
Cov B 9:15 AA-MPPC-Edwards vs AA-Cov-Olson
Cov A 10:00 GC-MPPC-Hanna vs GC-MPPC-Smith
Cov A 11:00 GC-Corn-Crawford vs GC-MPPC-Beam
Cov A 12:00 GC-MPPC-Daniel vs GC-Prov- Starnes
Cov A 1:00 GC-Cov-Kluttz vs GC-MPPC-Shaw
Cov A 2:00 GC-Corn-McDonald vs GC-MPPC-Dixon
Cov A 3:00 GD-MPPC-Hinshaw vs GD-Cov-Meier
Pritchard 8:30 BC-MPPC-Wester vs BC-MPPC-Schubert
Pritchard 9:30 BC-Cov-Butler vs BC-Corn-Smith
Pritchard 10:30 BC-Corn-Fisher vs BC-Prov-Bomfalk
Pritchard 11:30 BC-Cov-McDonald vs BC-MPPC-Kalombo
Pritchard 12:30 BC-Corn-Stauffer vs BC-MPUM-Loeffler
Pritchard 1:30 BC-MPPC-Golden vs BC-MPPC-Latta
Pritchard 2:30 BC-MPPC-Koehl vs BC-MPPC-Chapman
Pritchard 3:30 BD-Prov-Berkey vs BD-MPUM-Maynard
Pritchard 4:30 BD-Corn-Perry vs BD-MPPC-Beard
Prov 9:30 BD-Prov-Ritter vs BD-Prov-Ashley
Prov 10:30 BC-Corn-Warren vs BC-Corn-Coleman
Prov 11:30 BD-Corn-Hensley vs BD-MPPC-Greene
Prov 12:30 BD-Corn-Drendel vs BD-Cov-Pruitt
Prov 1:30 BD-Corn- Caldwell vs BD-MPPC-Porter
Prov 2:30 BC-Corn-Adams vs BC-Cov-Kennedy
Prov 3:30 GD-Corn-Baynham vs GD-Cov-Kennedy
Prov 4:30 GD-MPPC-Golden vs GD-MPPC-Fisher
J&W 9:30 BE-Corn-Irvin vs BE-Cov-Jones
J&W 10:30 BE-MPPC-Golden vs BE-Cov-Melvin
J&W 11:30 BE-MPPC-Sharrett vs BE-Cov-Wilks
J&W 12:30 BE-Cov-Woods vs BE-Cov-Hadley
J&W 1:30 BE-MPUM-Muckenfuss vs BE-Corn-Curtis
J&W 2:30 BD-Corn-Flippin vs BD-Corn-Grainger
J&W 3:30 BD-Corn-Smith vs BD-Cov-H. Lee
J&W 4:30 BD-Cov- McKinzie vs BD-Corn-Grainger
JCSU 3:00 GE-MPUM-Peterson vs GE-MPUM-Castleman
JCSU 4:00 GD-MPPC-Mattox vs GD-MPPC-Godwin
JCSU 5:00 GD-Corn-Fonville vs GD-Corn-Mullinix
Queens 1 12:45 GE-Corn-Grainger vs GE-Cov-GH-Ray
Queens 1 1:45 GE-MPUM-Yett vs GE-MPUM-Holderness
Queens 1 2:45 GE-Cov-Poole vs GE-Cov-Stack
Queens 1 3:45 GE-Corn-Minges vs GE-Cov-Bass
Queens 1 4:45 GE-MPUM-Farris vs GE-Prov-Volpp
Queens 2 12:45 BE-Prov-Slack vs BE-MPUM-Damasek
Queens 2 1:45 BE-Corn-Godwin vs BE-Cov-GH-Ray
Queens 2 2:45 BE-MPPC-Thompson vs BE-MPPC-Burleson
Queens 2 3:45 BE-MPUM-Jonas vs BE-Cov-Fisher
Queens 2 4:45 BE-MPPC-Thompson vs BE-Cov-McCormick

21-Dec
Location Court Time
MPPC A 8:30 BB-MPPC-Ishee vs BB-MPPC-Graham
MPPC B 8:30 GB-Corn-Fowler vs GB-MPPC-Boone
MPPC A 9:30 GB-Corn-Shaw vs GB-MPPC-Edwards
MPPC B 9:30 GB-MPPC-Morris vs GB-Cov-Nazamezdah
MPPC A 10:30 GB-Prov-Browder vs GB-Corn-Bezanson
MPPC B 10:30 GB-MPPC-Greene vs GB-MPPC-Grahl
MPPC A 11:30 GB-Cov-Isaacs vs GB-MPPC-Kelly
MPPC B 11:30 BB-Cov-Schuller vs BB-MPPC-Wilkins
MPPC A 12:30 BB-Corn-Warren vs BB-MPPC-Harmeling
MPPC B 12:30 BB-MPPC-Britt vs BB-MPPC-McCullough
MPPC A 1:30 GB-Cov-McDonald vs GB-MPPC-Bowles
MPPC B 1:30 BB-MPPC-Brouseau vs BB-Cov-Zienteck
MPPC A 2:30 BB-MPPC-Hall vs BB-Cov-Hatch
MPPC B 2:30 BB-MPPC- Greir Heights vs BB-Corn-Butler
MPPC A 3:30 BB-MPPC-Strife vs BB-Prov-Bayer
MPPC B 3:30 BB-Prov-MacHarg vs BB-MPPC-Blythe
MPPC A 4:30 BB-Corn-Houck vs BB-Corn-Williams
MPPC B 4:30 BB-Corn-Monroe vs BB-MPUM-Dixon
Corn A 8:30 GA- Corn- Coyne vs GA-Corn-Hudson
Corn B 8:30 GA-MPPC-Hood vs GA-Prov-Bauer
Corn A 9:15 BA-Corn-Gibson vs BA-Corn-Williams
Corn B 9:15 BA-MPUM-Lawson vs BA-MPPC-Hoke
Corn A 10:00 BA-Cov-Walsh vs BA-MPPC-Brosseau
Corn B 10:00 BA-Corn-Ellison vs BA-MPPC-Sammons
Corn A 10:45 BA-Corn-Bryant vs BA-MPPC-Bowles
Corn B 10:45 BA-Cov-Lee vs BA-Prov-Easley
Corn A 11:30 BA-Cov-Sawyers vs BA-Corn-Ferrell
Corn B 11:30 BA-MPPC-Simons BA-MPPC-Ratcliffe
Corn A 12:15 AA-Cov-Lee vs AA-MPPC-Sigmon
Corn B 12:15 AA-MPPC-Edwards vs AA-MPPC-Ratcliffe
Corn A 1:00 AA-Cov-McIntosh vs AA-MPPC-Grahl
Corn B 1:00 AA-Cov-Olson vs AA-MPPC-Blythe
Corn A 1:45 AA-Cov-Webb vs AA-MPPC-Debnam
Corn B 1:45 AA-Cov-Yingling vs AA-MPPC-C.Kelly
Corn A 2:30 GA-Cov-Yingling vs GA-Cov-Isaacs
Corn B 2:30 GA-MPPC-Watson vs GA-Corn-Houck
Corn A 3:15 GA-MPPC-Rankin vs GA-Cov-Thurmond
Corn B 3:15 GA-Cov-Morton vs GA-MPPC-Lay
Corn A 4:00 GA-MPPC-Watson vs GA-Cov-Shoemake
Corn B 4:00 GA-Corn-Comly vs GA-MPPC-Thomas
Cov A 8:30 AA-Cov-McDonald vs AA-MPUM-Coley
Cov B 8:30 AA-Corn-Curtis vs AA-Prov-Upton
Cov A 9:15 AA-Prov-Milgate vs AA-MPPC-Berryman
Cov B 9:15 AA-Corn-Abel vs AA-MPPC-MCBride
Cov A 10:00 GD-Corn-Mullinix vs GD-Cov-Meier
Cov A 11:00 GD-Corn-Fonville vs GD-Corn-Baynham
Cov A 12:00 GD-MPPC-Godwin vs GD-MPPC-Golden
Cov A 1:00 GD-Cov-Kennedy vs GD-MPPC-Mattox
Cov A 2:00 BC-Cov-Kennedy vs BC-MPPC-Golden
Cov A 3:00 BC-Cov-Butler vs BC-MPPC-Kalombo
Pritchard 8:30 BC-Corn-Coleman BC-Corn-Fisher
Pritchard 9:30 BD-Cov-H. Lee vs BD-Corn-Perry
Pritchard 10:30 BD-Cov- McKinzie vs BD-Corn-Smith
Pritchard 11:30 BD-Prov-Berkey vs BD-Corn-Grainger
Pritchard 12:30 BD-MPPC-Greene vs BD-Corn-Drendel
Pritchard 1:30 BD-Corn-Hensley vs BD-MPPC-Porter
Pritchard 2:30 BD-Corn- Caldwell vs BD-Prov-Ritter
Pritchard 3:30 BD-Cov-Pruitt vs BD-Prov-Ashley
Pritchard 4:30 BC-Cov-McDonald BC-MPPC-Wester
Prov 9:30 BE-Cov-Fisher vs BE-MPUM-Damasek
Prov 10:30 BE-MPPC-Thompson vs BE-Cov-GH-Ray
Prov 11:30 BE-Cov-Fisher vs BE-Corn-Godwin
Prov 12:30 BC-MPUM-Loeffler BC-Corn-Adams
Prov 1:30 BC-MPPC-Koehl BC-MPPC-Latta
Prov 2:30 BC-Corn-Stauffer vs BC-Corn-Warren
Prov 3:30 BC-MPPC-Chapman BC-MPPC-Schubert
Prov 4:30 BC-Prov-Bomfalk vs BC-Corn-Smith
J&W 9:30 GD-MPPC-Fisher vs GD-MPPC-Hinshaw
J&W 10:30 GE-Prov-Volpp vs GE-MPUM-Peterson
J&W 11:30 GE-MPUM-Castleman vs GE-Cov-Bass
J&W 12:30 GE-MPUM-Farris vs GE-Cov-Barkley
J&W 1:30 GE-Corn-Minges vs GE-MPUM-Holderness
J&W 2:30 GE-MPUM-Yett vs GE-Corn-Grainger
J&W 3:30 GE-Cov-Poole vs GE-Cov-GH-Ray
J&W 4:30 GE-Cov-Herrmann vs GE-Cov-Stack
Mt Olive 9:00 BD-MPPC-Beard vs BD-Corn-Flippin
Mt Olive 10:00 BE-MPPC-Golden vs BE-Cov-Jones
Mt Olive 11:00 BE-MPPC-Burleson vs BE-Cov-McCormick
Mt Olive 12:00 BE-Prov-Slack vs BE-MPUM-Jonas
Mt Olive 1:00 BE-Cov-Wilks vs BE-Cov-Woods
Mt Olive 2:00 BE-Cov-Hadley vs BE-Corn-Curtis
Mt Olive 3:00 BE-MPUM-Muckenfuss vs BE-Corn-Irvin
Mt Olive 4:00 BE-Cov-Melvin vs BE-MPPC-Sharrett
Byes AA-Corn-Ladley
AA-MPPC-Bundy
AA-MPPC-Ripp
BA-MPPC-Turner
BD-MPUM-Maynard
Girls C Division

Contact Us

IMPACT Youth Basketball League

1073 Providence Rd 
Charlotte, North Carolina 28207

Email Us: [email protected]
Phone : 704-927-1284
Copyright © 2019 IMPACT Youth Basketball League  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Login