Website Manager

IMPACT Youth Basketball League

Home of IMPACT Youth Basketball

Content

1-Feb
Location Court Time
MPPC A 8:30 BB-MPPC-Grier Heights vs BB-Prov-MacHarg
MPPC B 8:30 BB-MPPC-Britt vs BB-MPPC-Harmeling
MPPC A 9:30 BB-MPPC-Ishee vs BB-Cov-Hatch
MPPC B 9:30 BB-Cov-Schuller vs BB-Corn-Butler
MPPC A 10:30 BB-MPPC-McCullough vs BB-Cov-Zienteck
MPPC B 10:30 BB-Prov-Bayer vs BB-MPPC-Brouseau
MPPC A 11:30 BB-Corn-Houck vs BB-MPUM-Dixon
MPPC B 11:30 BB-Corn-Warren vs BB-MPPC-Hall
MPPC A 12:30 BB-MPPC-Graham vs BB-MPPC-Strife
MPPC B 12:30 BB-Corn-Monroe vs BB-MPPC-Blythe
MPPC A 1:30 BB-MPPC-Wilkins vs BB-Corn-Williams
MPPC B 1:30 GB-MPPC-Harry vs GB-Cov-Isaacs
MPPC A 2:30 GB-MPPC-Greene vs GB-MPPC-Morris
MPPC B 2:30 GB-Cov-Nazamezdah vs GB-MPPC-Edwards
MPPC A 3:30 GB-Cov-McDonald vs GB-Corn-Fowler
MPPC B 3:30 GB-Corn-Shaw vs GB-PUMC-Browder
MPPC A 4:30 GB-MPPC-Kelly vs GB-MPPC-Bowles
MPPC B 4:30 GB-Corn-Bezanson vs GB-MPPC-Grahl
Corn A 8:30 AA-Cov-Olson vs AA-Cov-Webb
Corn B 8:30 AA-Cov-McDonald vs AA-MPPC-Bundy
Corn A 9:15 AA-MPPC-Ripp vs AA-Corn-Abel
Corn B 9:15 AA-Corn-Ladley vs AA-MPPC-Grahl
Corn A 10:00 GA-Prov-Bauer vs GA-Cov-Yingling
Corn B 10:00 GA-Cov-Shoemake vs GA-Cov-Thurmond
Corn A 10:45 GA-Cov-Isaacs vs GA-Corn-Hudson
Corn B 10:45 GA-MPPC-Lay vs GA-Corn-Houck
Corn A 11:30 GA-Corn-Comly vs GA-MPPC-Watson
Corn B 11:30 GA-MPPC-Rankin vs GA- Corn- Coyne
Corn A 12:15 GA-Cov-Morton vs GA-MPPC-Thomas
Corn B 12:15 GA-MPPC-Lay vs GA-MPPC-Hood
Corn A 1:00 BA-Cov-Sawyers vs BA-Corn-Bryant
Corn B 1:00 BA-MPPC-Brosseau vs BA-Cov-Walsh
Corn A 1:45 BA-Cov-Lee vs BA-Corn-Gibson
Corn B 1:45 BA-Corn-Ferrell vs BA-MPPC-Hoke
Corn A 2:30 BA-Corn-Williams vs BA-MPPC-Simons
Corn B 2:30 BA-MPUM-Lawson vs BA-MPPC-Bowles
Corn A 3:15 BA-Prov-Easley vs BA-Corn-Ellison
Corn B 3:15 BA-MPPC-Sammons vs BA-MPPC-Turner
Corn A 4:00 BA-MPUM-Lawson vs BA-MPPC-Ratcliffe
Cov 8:30 GD-MPPC-Hinshaw vs GD-Cov-Kennedy
Cov 9:30 GC-MPPC-Beam vs GC-MPPC-Daniel
Cov 10:30 GC-MPPC-Hanna vs GC-Corn-Crawford
Cov 11:30 GC-Prov- Starnes vs GC-MPPC-Smith
Cov 12:30 GC-MPPC-Shaw vs GC-Corn-McDonald
Cov 1:30 GC-MPPC-Dixon vs GC-Cov-Kluttz
Cov 2:30 GE-Cov-Barkley vs GE-Corn-Minges
Pritchard 8:30 BE-Cov-Hadley vs BE-MPPC-Burleson
Pritchard 9:30 BE-Corn-Irvin vs BE-MPUM-Jonas
Pritchard 10:30 BE-MPUM-Damasek vs BE-Cov-McCormick
Pritchard 11:30 BE-Corn-Godwin vs BE-Cov-Melvin
Pritchard 12:30 BE-Cov-Wilks vs BE-Cov-Jones
Pritchard 1:30 BE-MPUM-Muckenfuss vs BE-Cov-Woods
Pritchard 2:30 BE-Corn-Curtis vs BE-MPPC-Sharrett
Pritchard 3:30 BE-Cov-Fisher vs BE-MPPC-Thompson
Pritchard 4:30 BC-Cov-McDonald vs BC-MPPC-Koehl
Prov 10:00 GE-Cov-Poole vs GE-Cov-Herrmann
Prov 11:00 GE-Cov-Stack vs GE-Corn-Grainger
Prov 12:00 GD-Corn-Mullinix vs GD-MPPC-Mattox
Prov 1:00 GD-MPPC-Fisher vs GD-MPPC-Godwin
Prov 2:00 GD-Corn-Baynham vs GD-Cov-Meier
Prov 3:00 GE-Cov-GH-Ray vs GE-MPUM-Holderness
Prov 4:00 GD-Corn-Fonville vs GD-MPPC-Golden
Prov 5:00 BE-Cov-GH-Ray vs BE-MPPC-Golden
Mt. Olive 9:00 BC-MPPC-Wester vs BC-Corn-Fisher
Mt. Olive 10:00 BC-MPPC-Golden vs BC-Corn-Warren
Mt. Olive 11:00 BC-Corn-Smith vs BC-MPPC-Kalombo
Mt. Olive 12:00 BC-MPPC-Chapman vs BC-Cov-Butler
Mt. Olive 1:00 BC-Corn-Adams vs BC-Corn-Stauffer
Mt. Olive 2:00 BC-MPPC-Latta vs BC-MPUM-Loeffler
Mt. Olive 3:00 BC-Cov-Kennedy vs BC-Prov-Bohmfalk
Mt. Olive 4:00 BC-MPPC-Schubert vs BC-Corn-Coleman
8-Feb
Location Court Time
MPPC A 8:30 BB-MPPC-Strife vs BB-MPPC-Wilkins
MPPC B 8:30 BB-MPPC-Graham vs BB-MPPC-Blythe
MPPC A 9:30 BB-Corn-Monroe vs BB-Corn-Warren
MPPC B 9:30 BB-Cov-Zienteck vs BB-MPPC-Grier Heights
MPPC A 10:30 BB-Prov-Bayer vs BB-MPUM-Dixon
MPPC B 10:30 BB-MPPC-Hall vs BB-MPPC-McCullough
MPPC A 11:30 BB-Corn-Williams vs BB-MPPC-Brouseau
MPPC B 11:30 BB-Corn-Houck vs BB-MPPC-Ishee
MPPC A 12:30 BB-Corn-Butler vs BB-MPPC-Harmeling
MPPC B 12:30 BB-Cov-Hatch vs BB-MPPC-Britt
MPPC A 1:30 GB-MPPC-Kelly vs GB-Cov-Nazamezdah
MPPC B 1:30 GB-MPPC-Bowles vs GB-Corn-Shaw
MPPC A 2:30 GB-MPPC-Grahl vs GB-Corn-Fowler
MPPC B 2:30 GB-MPPC-Harry vs GB-Cov-McDonald
MPPC A 3:30 GB-MPPC-Morris vs GB-MPPC-Greene
MPPC B 3:30 GB-MPPC-Edwards vs GB-Corn-Bezanson
MPPC A 4:30 GB-MPPC-Grahl vs GB-PUMC-Browder
MPPC B 4:30 GB-Cov-Isaacs vs GB-Corn-Fowler
Corn A 8:30 A division Playoffs
Corn B 8:30 A division Playoffs
Corn A 9:15 A division Playoffs
Corn B 9:15 A division Playoffs
Corn A 10:00 A division Playoffs
Corn B 10:00 A division Playoffs
Corn A 10:45 A division Playoffs
Corn B 10:45 A division Playoffs
Corn A 11:30 A division Playoffs
Corn B 11:30 A division Playoffs
Corn A 12:15 A division Playoffs
Corn B 12:15 A division Playoffs
Corn A 1:00 A division Playoffs
Corn B 1:00 A division Playoffs
Corn A 1:45 A division Playoffs
Corn B 1:45 A division Playoffs
Corn A 2:30 A division Playoffs
Corn B 2:30 A division Playoffs
Corn A 3:15 A division Playoffs
Corn B 3:15 A division Playoffs
Corn A 4:00 A division Playoffs
Corn B 4:00 A division Playoffs
Cov 8:30 BB-Cov-Schuller vs BB-Prov-MacHarg
Cov 9:30 GC-Corn-Crawford vs GC-MPPC-Shaw
Cov 10:30 GD-MPPC-Golden vs GD-MPPC-Mattox
Cov 11:30 GC-Corn-McDonald vs GC-MPPC-Daniel
Cov 12:30 GD-Corn-Fonville vs GD-MPPC-Mattox
Cov 1:30 GD-Corn-Fonville vs GD-MPPC-Godwin
Cov 2:30 GC-MPPC-Beam vs GC-MPPC-Dixon
Pritchard 8:30 GD-MPPC-Golden vs GD-Cov-Kennedy
Pritchard 9:30 GD-Corn-Mullinix vs GD-MPPC-Fisher
Pritchard 10:30 GD-Cov-Meier vs GD-Cov-Kennedy
Pritchard 11:30 GD-Corn-Mullinix vs GD-Corn-Baynham
Pritchard 12:30 GD-Cov-Meier vs GD-MPPC-Fisher
Pritchard 1:30 GD-MPPC-Hinshaw vs GD-Corn-Baynham
Pritchard 2:30 GC-Cov-Kluttz vs GC-MPPC-Smith
Pritchard 3:30 GD-MPPC-Hinshaw vs GD-MPPC-Godwin
Pritchard 4:30 vs
Prov 12:30 BE-Cov-GH-Ray BE-MPUM-Damasek
Prov 1:30 BE-Cov-Hadley BE-Cov-Jones
Prov 2:30 BE-MPUM-Muckenfuss BE-MPUM-Damasek
Prov 3:30 BD-MPPC-Porter BD-Prov-Berkey
Prov 4:30 BE-MPUM-Muckenfuss BE-MPPC-Burleson
Prov 5:30 BD-MPPC-Porter BD-Prov-Ashley
Carole Hoeffner 8:30 BD-Cov-H. Lee BD-Prov-Ritter
Carole Hoeffner 9:30 BD-Corn-Perry BD-Corn-Hensley
Carole Hoeffner 10:30 BD-Corn-Grainger BD-Corn-Flippin
Carole Hoeffner 11:30 BD-Corn- Caldwell BD-MPPC-Greene
Carole Hoeffner 12:30 BD-MPUM-Maynard BD-MPPC-Beard
Carole Hoeffner 1:30 BD-Cov-Pruitt BD-Corn-Drendel
Carole Hoeffner 2:30 BD-MPUM-Maynard BD-Cov- McKinzie
Carole Hoeffner 3:30 BD-Corn-Smith BD-MPPC-Beard
JCSU 3:00 GE-Cov-Barkley GE-MPUM-Holderness
JCSU 4:00 GE-Corn-Minges GE-Cov-Herrmann
JCSU 5:00 GE-Cov-GH-Ray GE-Prov-Volpp
Queens 1 10:45 GE-Cov-Bass GE-MPUM-Yett
Queens 1 11:45 GE-MPUM-Peterson GE-MPUM-Farris
Queens 1 12:45 GE-Cov-Bass GE-Corn-Grainger
Queens 1 1:45 GE-MPUM-Peterson GE-MPUM-Yett
Queens 1 2:45 GE-MPUM-Castleman GE-Prov-Volpp
Queens 1 3:45 GE-Cov-Poole GE-MPUM-Farris
Queens 1 4:45 GE-MPUM-Castleman GE-Cov-Stack
Queens 2 10:45 BE-MPPC-Golden BE-Cov-Woods
Queens 2 11:45 BE-MPUM-Jonas BE-Cov-McCormick
Queens 2 12:45 BE-Corn-Godwin BE-Corn-Irvin
Queens 2 1:45 BE-MPPC-Thompson BE-MPPC-Sharrett
Queens 2 2:45 BE-Corn-Curtis BE-Cov-Wilks
Queens 2 3:45 BE-Cov-Fisher BE-Prov-Slack
Queens 2 4:45 BE-Cov-Melvin BE-Cov-Wilks
Mt. Olive 9:00 BC-MPPC-Latta BC-MPPC-Chapman
Mt. Olive 10:00 BC-Corn-Fisher BC-MPPC-Schubert
Mt. Olive 11:00 BC-Corn-Coleman BC-MPUM-Loeffler
Mt. Olive 12:00 BC-Corn-Smith BC-MPPC-Wester
Mt. Olive 1:00 BC-Cov-Butler BC-Corn-Stauffer
Mt. Olive 2:00 BC-Cov-Kennedy BC-Corn-Warren
Mt. Olive 3:00 BC-MPPC-Kalombo BC-Cov-McDonald
Mt. Olive 4:00 BC-MPPC-Koehl BC-MPPC-Golden

Contact Us

IMPACT Youth Basketball League

1073 Providence Rd 
Charlotte, North Carolina 28207

Email Us: [email protected]
Phone : 704-927-1284
Copyright © 2020 IMPACT Youth Basketball League  |  Privacy Statement |  Terms Of Use |  License Agreement |  Children's Privacy Policy  Login